2014年度対校戦 [ 全国教育系大学対校 2014.-8.-9 於 姫路市陸上競技場 [大会情報] ]
種別 | 種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 順位 |
男子対校 |
100m |
高畠 匠 | 3 | 11.09(+3.2) | 予選1組2着 | 10.83(+5.2) | 決勝2着 |
齋藤 郁磨 | 2 | 11.14(+3.1) | 予選2組1着 | 10.91(+5.2) | 決勝4着 |
200m |
笹沼 庄吾 | 4 | DNS | - |
加藤 裕介 | 2 | 22.35(+3.5) | 予選1組1着 | 21.50(+4.0) | 決勝1着 |
400m |
信田 圭介 | 2 | 53.26 | 予選1組5着 |
矢野 響 | 2 | DNS | - |
800m |
竹下 雅之 | M1 | 2.02.66 | 予選1組3着 |
杉森 亮太 | 2 | 2.04.49 | 予選3組4着 |
1500m |
山本 広夢 | M1 | 4.14.45 | 決勝6着 |
根橋 徹 | 4 | 4.05.16 | 決勝2着 |
5000m |
石田 竜祐 | 4 | 15.31.66 | 決勝1着 |
神田 朝日 | 4 | 15.34.88 | 決勝2着 |
110mH |
高畠 匠 | 3 | 14.35(+3.1) | 決勝2着 |
矢田 弦 | 2 | 14.02(+3.1) | 決勝1着 |
400mH |
一ノ戸 崇 | 2 | 53.73 | 決勝2着 |
坂本 景 | 1 | 54.42 | 決勝3着 |
3000mSC |
原 広野 | 4 | 9.43.17 | 決勝1着 |
柘植 翔太 | 3 | 10.08.19 | 決勝4着 |
4×100mR |
高畠-矢田-加藤-荒谷-齋藤-長谷川 | DQ*R3 | - |
4×400mR |
一ノ戸-加藤-齋藤-小嶋 | 3.21.41 | 決勝2着 |
走幅跳 |
荒谷 亘彦 | 2 | 7m19(+4.6) | 決勝1位 |
水嶋 悠太 | 1 | 6m89(+3.2) | 決勝5位 |
三段跳 |
横山 巧機 | M2 | 14m16(+3.7) | 決勝3位 |
小林 亮 | 3 | 14m11(+1.8) | 決勝4位 |
走高跳 |
岩科 怜 | M2 | 1m83 | 決勝3位 |
柏倉 飛鳥 | 2 | 1m80 | 決勝4位 |
棒高跳 |
武内 勇一 | 3 | - | - |
加賀見一輝 | 1 | - | - |
砲丸投 |
角田 光洋 | M1 | DNS | - |
宮入 紳豪 | 1 | 11m16 | 決勝4位 |
円盤投 |
角田 光洋 | M1 | DNS | - |
宮入 紳豪 | 1 | 41m77 | 決勝1位 |
やり投 |
落合 健太 | 3 | 59m62 | 決勝2位 |
村松 卓哉 | 3 | 56m41 | 決勝5位 |
女子対校 |
100m |
西野 愛梨 | M1 | 12.17(+4.2) | 予選1組2着 | 12.05(+6.7) | 決勝3着 |
児島 里菜 | 2 | 12.87(+2.9) | 予選2組3着 | 12.51(+6.7) | 決勝5着 |
200m |
山下 理花 | 3 | 26.22(+3.4) | 予選1組3着 | 25.79(+4.5) | 決勝4着 |
舘谷 美咲 | 2 | 25.87(+3.1) | 予選2組3着 | 25.13(+4.5) | 決勝2着 |
400m |
山下 理花 | 3 | DNS | - |
安西この実 | 2 | 59.36 | 決勝1着 |
800m |
鈴木 翔子 | 3 | 2.18.58 | 決勝3着 |
山田 はな | 2 | 2.11.29(NGP) | 決勝1着 |
1500m |
鈴木 翔子 | 3 | 4.56.29 | 決勝2着 |
卜部 蘭 | 1 | 4.55.97 | 決勝1着 |
5000m |
古口 真理 | 3 | 18.50.14 | 決勝3着 |
渡邉 志穂 | 2 | DNS | - |
100mH |
足立 花子 | 2 | 14.74(+2.6) | 決勝2着 |
羽鳥 遥 | 1 | 14.91(+3.5) | 決勝3着 |
400mH |
宇喜多七海 | 1 | 65.69 | 決勝4着 |
内山 成実 | 1 | 62.57 | 決勝1着 |
4×100mR |
清野-安西-児島-舘谷-利藤 | 49.08 | 決勝3着 |
4×400mR |
内山-安西-山下-西野 | 3.53.50 | 決勝1着 |
走幅跳 |
清野 華菜 | 3 | 5m56(+3.7) | 決勝3位 |
利藤野乃花 | 1 | 5m84(+4.1) | 決勝2位 |
三段跳 |
相原 千枝 | 4 | DNS | - |
鎌野まどか | 2 | 10m92 | 決勝4位 |
走高跳 |
津吹 アイリ | 2 | 1m50 | 決勝4位 |
田中 里実 | 1 | 1m58 | 決勝3位 |
棒高跳 |
水田 春香 | 3 | - | - |
砲丸投 |
高須賀眞子 | 4 | 10m92 | 決勝2位 |
大竹 祥乃 | 1 | 9m52 | 決勝3位 |
円盤投 |
金原 莉沙 | 4 | 28m40 | 決勝3位 |
東野 友美 | 2 | 28m59 | 決勝2位 |
やり投 |
金原 莉沙 | 4 | 42m70 | 決勝1位 |
大竹 祥乃 | 1 | 31m61 | 決勝5位 |
東学大 | 男子総合 | 151点 | 優勝 |
男子トラック | 93点 | 1位 |
男子フィールド | 58点 | 1位 |
女子総合 | 176.5点 | 優勝 |
女子トラック | 110点 | 1位 |
女子フィールド | 66.5点 | 1位 |
|
|