2016年度対校戦 [ 全国教育系大学対校 2016.-8.-6 於 博多の森陸上競技場 [大会情報]
種別 | 種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 順位 |
男子対校 |
100m |
山田 寛大 | 2 | DNF | 予選2組 |
長谷川 寛 | 3 | 10.76(+0.9) | 予選1組2着 | 10.81(-1.8) | 優勝 |
200m |
中野 紘史朗 | 1 | 22.86(-0.9) | 予選1組6着 | 22.89(+0.6) | 決勝6位 |
増田 健吾 | 1 | 21.95(+0.4) | 予選2組2着 | 22.05(+0.) | 決勝2位 |
400m |
天野 祥希 | M2 | 49.88 | TR決勝5位 |
小嶋 遼世 | 3 | 48.51 | TR決勝優勝 |
800m |
白土 航大 | 2 | 2.06.43 | TR決勝12位 |
大河内 明 | 3 | 1.58.64 | TR決勝7位 |
1500m |
杉森 亮太 | 4 | 4.07.78 | TR決勝5位 |
鈴村 公輔 | 2 | 4.10.54 | TR決勝8位 |
5000m |
黒島 永竜 | 4 | - | TR決勝 |
小原 成 | 4 | - | TR決勝 |
110mH |
坂本 景 | 3 | 15.15(+0.2) | TR決勝6位 |
柏倉 飛鳥 | 4 | 14.59(+2.0) | TR決勝2位 |
400mH |
吉田 京平 | 1 | 53.33 | TR決勝2位 |
坂本 景 | 3 | 53.52 | TR決勝4位 |
3000mSC |
川口 文岳 | 2 | 9.33.42 | 決勝2位 |
山口 希望 | 2 | DNS | 決勝 |
4×100mR |
増田-長谷川-内田-山田 | 41.36 | 決勝2位 |
4×400mR |
- | - | 決勝 |
走幅跳 |
内川 佳祐 | 3 | 7m47(-0.3) | 優勝 |
水嶋 悠太 | 3 | 6m89(+0.7) | 5位 |
三段跳 |
横山 巧機 | D2 | 13m95 | 決勝9位 |
窪田 章吾 | 2 | 14m50 | 決勝3位 |
走高跳 |
本橋 輝久 | 1 | 1m90 | 決勝4位 |
松田 一輝 | 2 | 1m90 | 決勝4位 |
棒高跳 |
加賀見一輝 | 3 | 4m40 | 決勝2位 |
菅沼 舜 | 2 | 3m80 | 決勝4位 |
砲丸投 |
宮入 紳豪 | 3 | 11m28 | 決勝4位 |
栗本 恭宏 | 1 | 13m63 | 優勝 |
円盤投 |
宮入 紳豪 | 3 | 43m08 | 優勝 |
坂本 竜一 | 3 | 38.69 | 決勝3位 |
やり投 |
桶川 雅毅 | 1 | 51m58 | 決勝2位 |
坂本 竜一 | 3 | 56m31 | 優勝 |
女子対校 |
100m |
利藤野乃花 | 3 | DNS | 予選1組 |
中釜 佐和子 | 1 | 12.79(+0.8) | 予選2組 | 13.01(-0.4) | 決勝5位 |
200m |
安西この実 | 4 | 25.95(-0.7) | 予選1組3着 | 25.82(-0.4) | 決勝4位 |
児島 里菜 | 4 | 26.66(+0.1) | 予選2組4着 | 26.78(-0.4) | 決勝7位 |
400m |
安西この実 | 4 | 57.62 | TR決勝2位 |
中釜 佐和子 | 1 | 58.12 | TR決勝3位 |
800m |
山田 はな | 4 | 2.07.93 | TR決勝優勝 |
松尾 咲子 | 2 | 2.25.05 | TR決勝7位 |
1500m |
卜部 蘭 | 3 | 4.28.32 | TR決勝優勝 |
深澤 里緒 | 2 | 5.02.93 | TR決勝5位 |
5000m |
深澤 里緒 | 2 | 19.39.61 | 決勝3位 |
100mH |
児島 里菜 | 4 | 15.05(-0.3) | TR決勝5位 |
羽鳥 遥 | 3 | 14.78(-0.3) | TR決勝4位 |
400mH |
宇喜多七海 | 3 | 62.13 | TR決勝4位 |
内山 成実 | 3 | 60.97 | TR決勝2位 |
3000mSC |
諸富 愛奈 | 2 | 12.46.09 | 決勝4位 |
4×100mR |
児島-澤田-中釜-安西 | 48.26 | 決勝3位 |
4×400mR |
- | - | - |
走幅跳 |
利藤野乃花 | 3 | DNS | 決勝 |
水口 怜 | 2 | NM | 決勝 |
三段跳 |
市岡 奈月 | 3 | 11m37(-0.2) | 決勝3位 |
寺尾 千彗 | 1 | 10m98(+0.7) | 決勝4位 |
走高跳 |
田中 里実 | 3 | 1m60 | 決勝3位 |
津吹アイリ | 4 | 1m65 | 決勝2位 |
棒高跳 |
速水 舞 | 2 | 3m50 | 優勝 |
大川 楓 | 4 | NM | 決勝 |
砲丸投 |
澤田 珠里 | 2 | 10m14 | 決勝4位 |
津吹アイリ | 4 | 8m72 | 決勝7位 |
やり投 |
平石 風歩 | 2 | 43m92 | 決勝3位 |
石川 瑛子 | 2 | 37m96 | 決勝8位 |
東学大 | 男子総合 | 優勝 |
男子トラック | 2位 |
男子フィールド | 優勝 |
女子総合 | 3位 |
女子トラック | 2位 |
女子フィールド | 2位 |
|
|